PEYC Race Results

Home 
Click on highlighted dates to see results for that day.
Nov 18
S M T W T F S
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 18
S M T W T F S
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
All Fleets

B Series (Div 1) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Score
1 Juno J80 714 6 12dnc 1 1 1 1 2 1 5
2 Hardslog X 332 GBR7349 6 4 2 7 2ood 3 1 2 10
3 HenceForth Corby 29 GBR2705R 6 2 4 5 2 12dnc 9dns 3 16
4 Elsa Elan 320 GBR3667L 6 5 6 2 3 12dnc 3 10dnf 19
5 The Black Prince J97e GBR3736L 4 3 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 2 6 4 27
6 Pink Gin Projection 762 GBR7623 5 12dnc 12dnc 4 4 5 4 10dnf 27
7 Dragonfly Dehler 32 5860R 4 12dnc 5 3 12dnc 4 5 12dnc 29
8 Jota J92S GBR4623L 2 1 3 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 2ood 12dnc 30
9 FrumiousBandersnatch J70 GBR1050 6 7ret 7 6 12dnc 6 7 10dnf 33
10 Firestarter Bavaria 35 Match GBR 8560 1 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 5 53
11 Yesnaby Dufour 405GL GBR3846L 1 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 6 54

B Series (Div 2) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Score
1 Shoki First 30 ES 3002C 5 2.7ood 3 2 3 6 9dnf 10.7
2 Dram Elan 31 8828 6 8 9 3 1 5 2 11
3 Jetstream Hunter 707 GBR7102N 5 6 2 15dnc 4 4 3 13
4 Brave Sigma 33 GBR4580 4 7 4 15dnc 2 1 15dnc 14
5 Racing Demon Hunter 707 7084 6 5 5 1 5 12ocs 9dnf 16
6 More T Vicar Hunter 707 7052 3 1 1 15dnc 15dnc 2 15dnc 19
7 Synchro Hunter 707 7070 5 2 6 5 6 8 15dnc 19
8 Eurobo Ronautica RO330 GBR8273T 5 9 7 4 15dnc 3 9dnf 23
9 Wild Horse Mustang 30 Mk2 GBR6445T 4 15dnc 15dnc 6 10rtd 7 1 24
10 Braveheart Hunter 707 7110 5 3 15dnc 8 7 9 9dnf 27
11 Baltika Hunter 707 GBR7121 5 12dns 8 15dnc 10rtd 12rtd 9dnf 39
12 Jalapeno Hunter 707 7098 2 4 15dnc 7 15dnc 15dnc 15dnc 41
13 Apollo Hunter 707 7008 1 15dnc 15dnc 9 15dnc 15dnc 15dnc 54
14 Valhalla Hunter 707 7003N 1 12ret 15dnc 15dnc 15dnc 15dnc 15dnc 57

B Series (Div 3) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Score
1 L'Arc En Ciel Dufour 29 GBR9745T 4 9dnc 1.5ood 9dnc 2 1 1 2 7.5
2 Hussy H Boat SWE595 7 1 2 2 4 2 2 7dnf 9
3 Salmon Sonata GBR8229N 5 4 1 1 1 9dnc 9dnc 7dnf 14
4 Vela Parker 275 2820L 6 5 3 3 3 3.3ood 4 7dnf 16.3
5 Christina 2 Mirage 28 MkII 245 4 3 4 4 9dnc 9dnc 3 9dnc 23
6 Bounty Hunter Hunter 701 39 6 9dnc 6 6dnf 7ret 4rtd 5 7dnf 28
7 Auberge Dufour 1800 719 3 6 5 9dnc 9dnc 9dnc 9dnc 1 30
8 Naiad First 28 1227C 2 2 9dnc 9dnc 5 9dnc 9dnc 9dnc 34