PEYC Race Results

Home 
Click on highlighted dates to see results for that day.
Nov 18
S M T W T F S
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 18
S M T W T F S
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
All Fleets

Autumn (Div 1) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score
1 Jota J92S GBR4623L 3 7dnc 1 1ood 1 1 4
2 HenceForth Corby 29 GBR2705R 5 1 4 2 3 4 10
3 Yesnaby Dufour 405GL GBR3846L 4 2 5 1 2.7ood 6 10.7
4 Juno J80 714 3 7dnc 3 7dnc 5rtd 2 17
5 Hardslog X 332 GBR7349 2 7dnc 2 7dnc 7dnc 3 19
6 Pink Gin Projection 762 GBR7623 3 7dnc 7rtd 7dnc 2 5 21

Autumn (Div 2) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score
1 Shoki First 30 ES 3002C 4 6dnc 5rtd 2 1 1 9
2 Jetstream Hunter 707 GBR7102N 3 1 1 6dnc 6dnc 2 10
3 Brave Sigma 33 GBR4580 5 4rtd 2 3 2 3 10
4 Dram Elan 31 8828 5 4rtd 3 1 4 4 12
5 Wild Horse Mustang 30 Mk2 GBR6445T 3 6dnc 4ood 4 3 5 16

Autumn (Div 3) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 Score
1 Hussy H Boat SWE595 3 1 1 2 4
2 L'Arc En Ciel Dufour 29 GBR9745T 2 6dnc 2 1 9
3 Bounty Hunter Hunter 701 39 3 3rtd 6rtd 3 12
4 Naiad First 28 1227C 2 6dnc 4 4 14
5 Auberge Dufour 1800 719 2 6dnc 3 6dnf 15

Autumn (Dinghy) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Score
1 Elan LASER 206183 4 1ood 1ood 1 1 1 1 4
2 Trixie ripple Supernova 1015 4 1 1 10dnc 10dnc 3 2 7
3 Q'ba II LASER RADIAL 171774 6 2 2 3 2 5 5 9
4 Crazy Diamond SUPERNOVA 1208 2 3rsc 3rsc 10dnc 10dnc 2 4 12
5 Yellow Perril SUPERNOVA 937 4 3 3 10dnc 10dnc 6 7rtd 19
6 Steve's Radial LASER RADIAL 186131 2 10dnc 10dnc 2 3 10dnc 10dnc 25
7 Tycho SUPERNOVA 1129 2 10dnc 10dnc 10dnc 10dnc 4 2 26
8 Pint of Mild LASER RADIAL 165274 0 10dnc 10dnc 10dnc 10dnc 10ood 10ood 40
9 Nicky's Radial LASER RADIAL 0 10dnc 10dnc 10ood 10ood 10dnc 10dnc 40