PEYC Race Results

Home 
Click on highlighted dates to see results for that day.
Jul 22
S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Aug 22
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
All Fleets

Wed B (Div-2 (707)) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Score
1 Wishful Thinking 707 GBR7089 6 2 14dnc 3 3 1 1 1 8
2 Mojito 707 GBR7042N 6 3 1 1 2ood 3 3 4 10
3 Jetstream 707 GBR7102N 5 4 14dnc 2 4 14dnc 2 2 14
4 Racing Demon 707 GBR7084 5 14dnc 2 4 1 4 4 14dnc 15
5 Braveheart 707 GBR7110 6 1 14dnc 7 2 2 5 7 17
6 Synchro 707 GBR7070 3 6 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 6 5ood 3 34
7 Buccaneer 707 GBR7088 4 14dnc 3 6 6 14dnc 14dnc 10ret 39
8 Baltika - Club 707 GBR7121 3 14dnc 14dnc 5 14dnc 5 14dnc 5 43
9 Jalapeno 707 GBR7098 3 5 14dnc 14dnc 5 14dnc 14dnc 10ret 48
10 Turbulence 707 GBR7081 3 14dnc 14dnc 8 14dnc 7 6 14dnc 49
11 Thin Ice 707 GBR7043N 1 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 6 62
12 Eastlander 707 GBR7041N 0 14ood 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 70
13 Pocket Battleship 707 GBR7105 0 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 14ood 70

Wed B (Div-1) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Score
1 Hardslog X 332 GBR7349 7 2 1 1 1 5 1 6 6
2 FrumiousBandersnatch J70 GBR1050 6 3 2.5ood 3 2 8 4 2 12.5
3 The Black Prince First 35 GBR2187L 7 4 3 9rtd 6 4 2 1 14
4 Christina 2 Mirage 28 MkII 245 5 1 12dnc 3ood 7 1 8 3 15
5 Dram Elan 31 8828 6 8 12dnc 2 3 3 3 4 15
6 Wild Horse Mustang 30 Mk2 GBR6445T 6 5 2 4 5 2 5 12dnc 18
7 Brave Sigma 33 GBR4580 6 6 12dnc 6 4 7 7 5 28
8 Salmon Sonata GBR8229N 5 12dnc 12dnc 5 8 6 6 7 32
9 Vela Parker 275 2820L 5 10dnf 5rtd 7 9 7.5ood 12dnc 9ret 37.5
10 Shoki First 30 ES 3002C 1 7 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 55
11 Castiel Jouet 600 156 1 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 11rtd 12dnc 12dnc 12dnc 59

Wed B (Div-3) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 Score