PEYC Race Results

Home 
Click on highlighted dates to see results for that day.
Dec 21
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Jan 22
S M T W T F S
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
All Fleets

Wednesday A (Div 2 (707)) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score
1 Racing Demon 707 GBR7084 5 1 2 2 1 1 5
2 Mojito 707 GBR7042N 4 16dnc 1 1 2 3 7
3 Baltika-NMacD 707 GBR7121 4 2 16dnc 5 5 4 16
4 Pocket Battleship 707 GBR7105 4 6 5 4 4 16dnc 19
5 Braveheart 707 GBR7110 5 7 3 3 11ret 7 20
6 Synchro 707 GBR7070 4 5 6 6 16dnc 6 23
7 Jetstream 707 GBR7102N 2 4 16dnc 3ood 16dnc 2 25
8 Eastlander 707 GBR7041N 4 16dnc 4 7 11ret 9 31
9 Isbean 707 GBR7068 3 10 16dnc 16dnc 3 5 34
10 Buccaneer 707 GBR7088 4 9 8 9 16dnc 11 37
11 Wishful Thinking 707 GBR7089 3 3 16dnc 16dnc 11ret 10 40
12 Jalapeno 707 GBR7098 2 8 16dnc 8 16dnc 8ood 40
13 Dark Horse 707 GBR7008 2 16dnc 16dnc 16dnc 6 8 46
14 Bella Luna 707 GBR7028 1 16dnc 7 16dnc 7ood 16dnc 46
15 More T Vicar 707 GBR7052 1 16dnc 16dnc 16dnc 11ret 16dnc 59

Wednesday A (Yacht) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score
1 Hardslog X 332 GBR7349 5 7 2 2 2 1 7
2 The Black Prince First 35 GBR2187L 5 1 6 1 3 4 9
3 Christina 2 Mirage 28 MkII 245 5 5 3 6 12ret 3 17
4 Dragonfly Dehler 32 5860R 4 2 15dnc 5 4 8 19
5 FrumiousBandersnatch J70 GBR1050 4 4 15dnc 3 12ret 5 24
6 Brave Sigma 33 GBR4580 5 8 4 4 12ret 10 26
7 Shoki First 30 ES 3002C 3 9 1 15dnc 15dnc 2 27
8 Salmon Sonata GBR8229N 5 6 9 7 12ret 7 29
9 Wild Horse Mustang 30 Mk2 GBR6445T 3 3 7 10rtd 15dnc 15dnc 35
10 Dram Elan 31 8828 2 15dnc 15dnc 15dnc 1 6 37
11 Eurobo Ronautica RO330 GBR8273T 3 15dnc 10.3ood 8 12ret 11 41.3
12 Auberge Dufour 1800 719 3 15dnc 8 15dnc 12ret 9 44
13 Twenty Free Dufour 405GL GBR3846L 1 15dnc 5 15dnc 15dnc 15dnc 50
14 Vela Parker 275 2820L 2 15dnc 15dnc 15dnc 12ret 12 54